inner-article-main

Unsigned Senior Showcase Participants and Schedule

 

Unsigned Seniors in Attendance

Aaron Carter 6’2 180 iSchool

Joshua Thrower 6’9 210 McKinney Christian

Elijah Pullen 6’1 185 Waco HS

Ty Buckmon 6’2 180 The Woodlands College Park

Joshua Williams 5’9 150 Keller central

Aidan Partee 6’2 170 McKinney North

Eric Maina 5’10 145 Plano

Alex Samkov 6’1 185 Highland Park

Charvis Jordan 6’0 190 Mansfield Legacy

Christopher Miller 6’3 170 North Forney

Kamari Weatherspoon 6’3 235 Conroe

Jason Orta 6’1 167 Crandall

Landon Hughlett 6’3 180 Kimball

Jakob Zenon 6’4 200 Byron Nelson

Joel Oluokun 6’7 215 Thompkins

Wyatt Bell 6’1 180 Keller

Bryson Yarbrough 6’2 180 C.E. King

Jaiden Blaylock 6’1 175 Braswell

Keadrin Allen 6’0 165 Leadership Prep

Kendall Alexander 6’5 220 McKinney Boyd

Peyton Ackerman 5’10 145 EPIC Charter

Joshua Pearre 6’3 195 McKinney North

Jalen Taylor 6’4 230 Benton HS

CJ Booker 5’10 140 Arlington Seguin

Tahj Joseph 5’9 165 RWG Stem

Nicholas Reyes 5’5 150 iSchool

Davion McDonald 6’4 170 Plano West

Kyle Burnett 6’4 170 Plano West

Nazir Brown 6’1 170 Coppell

Noel Berhe 6’3 160 Coppell

Khayan Salter 5’11 173 Crandall

Mason Jones 6’4 190 Keller Central

Zachary Lee 6’4 190 YMLA

PJ Twa 6’5 180 McKinney Boyd

Grant White 6’2 165 Plano

Jamien Turner 6’0 160  Braswell

Elijah Brown 6’4 175 Plano

Robert Hall 6’7 200 Plano

Jacari Westbrook 6’4 185 Dallas Pinkston

Gabe Mensah 6’4 160 McKinney

Jaylen Butler 6’4 180 Waxahachie

Thatcher McClure 6’7 200 McKinney

Erhunmwosa Osagie 6’4 175 Frisco Heritage

Denymh Smith 6’1 165 Arlington Martin

Trevion Howell 6’0 185 Richardson

 

Unsigned Senior Showcase Schedule

Duncanville Field House

Registration
9am-9:30am

Stretching/ Warm-Up
9:45am-10:15am

Skill work
10:30am-11:15am

11:30am-2:00pm Games

 

BallerTV Link for live-stream https://www.ballertv.com/events/unsigned-senior-event

 

 

TheTB5Reports

Thanks for reading our Articles.

Suscribe today gain access to the Articles.